STRAP TELECOM LTD, George Green

STRAP TELECOM LTD
1 Lidstone Court, Uxbridge Road
SL3 6AG George Green
Buckinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
STRAP TELECOM LTD
Reg. office address
18 STOKE ROAD, SL2 5AG, SLOUGH, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09669923
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TING TELECOM LTD
SIC Code
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60 KENDAL DRIVE
    SL2 5JA  Slough
  2. 127A ST. JOHNS ROAD
    SL2 5HA  Slough
  3. 160 ST. PAULS AVENUE
    SL2 5ER  Slough
  4. 160 ST. PAULS AVENUE
    SL2 5ER  Slough
  5. 23 BANNISTER CLOSE, LANGLEY
    SL3 7DP  Slough
  6. 4 Richmond Crescent
    SL1 1XD  Slough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry